Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) at 18:30 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
18:31 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:31 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:32 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:34 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:36 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:41 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 18:48 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 18:52 |
10 |
|
18:31 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:31 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:32 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:32 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:34 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:36 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 18:53 - Birkenstein 18:56 - Strausberg (S) 19:13 - Strausberg Nord 19:24 |
8 |
|
18:33 | ICE 542 |
Köln Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:33 - Wolfsburg Hbf 19:52 - Hannover Hbf 20:28 - Minden(Westf) 21:00 - Bielefeld Hbf 21:23 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 21:50 - Dortmund Hbf 22:10 - Bochum Hbf 22:24 - Essen Hbf 22:35 - Duisburg Hbf 22:48 - Düsseldorf Flughafen 22:58 - Düsseldorf Hbf 23:07 - Köln Hbf 23:32 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:33 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:35 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:37 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:39 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:41 - Berlin Bellevue 18:46 - Berlin Westkreuz 18:57 |
10 |
|
18:34 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:34 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:36 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:38 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:43 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 18:45 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:49 - Erkner (S) 19:11 |
8 |
|
18:35 |
RE 2 (3128) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 18:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 19:02 Brand Tropical Islands 19:17 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 19:32 - Vetschau 19:41 - Kolkwitz 19:49 - Cottbus Hbf 19:55 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:35 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:35 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:37 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:39 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 18:41 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 18:43 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:37 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:39 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:43 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:02 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:22 |
10 |
|
18:36 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:36 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 18:40 - Singerstr., Berlin 18:42 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 18:44 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 18:53 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:01 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:24 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:36 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:36 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:38 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:38 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:40 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:47 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 18:55 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:15 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:39 Berlin Plänterwald 18:45 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Johannisthal 18:55 - Waßmannsdorf 19:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:16 |
8 |
|
18:38 |
RB 23 (18166) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:45 - Berlin Hbf 18:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 18:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 18:58 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:42 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:02 - Berlin-Stresow 19:15 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:17 |
10 |
|
18:38 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:38 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:38 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:40 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:41 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:47 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 18:55 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:15 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:41 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:46 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 18:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 18:55 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 18:57 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:05 |
8 |
|
18:41 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:41 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:45 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 18:47 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 18:48 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 18:54 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:03 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:23 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:41 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:41 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:42 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:42 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:44 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:46 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 18:51 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:03 - Birkenstein 19:06 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:09 |
8 |
|
18:42 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:42 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 18:43 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 18:46 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 18:48 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 18:51 - Staatsoper, Berlin 18:57 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:11 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:45 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:47 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:51 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 18:54 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:07 |
10 |
|
18:46 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:47 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:49 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 18:53 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:32 |
10 |
|
18:46 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:46 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:48 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:48 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:50 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:57 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:05 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:49 Berlin-Rummelsburg 18:53 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 18:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:02 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:18 - Erkner (S) 19:21 |
8 |
|
18:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:52 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:12 - Berlin-Stresow 19:25 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:27 |
10 |
|
18:48 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:48 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:48 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 18:50 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 18:51 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 18:57 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:05 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:51 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 18:56 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:02 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:05 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:07 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:15 |
8 |
|
18:49 |
RE 1 (73745) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 18:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 18:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 18:56 - Berlin Hbf 18:59 Berlin Zoologischer Garten 19:07 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 19:10 - Potsdam Hbf 19:29 - Werder(Havel) 19:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 19:53 - Magdeburg Hbf 20:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
18:49 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:49 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 18:53 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 18:54 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 18:55 Segitzdamm, Berlin 19:05 - Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 19:11 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:34 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:51 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:51 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:52 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:54 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:56 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:01 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:08 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:12 |
10 |
|
18:51 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:51 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:52 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:52 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:54 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:56 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:13 - Birkenstein 19:16 - Strausberg (S) 19:33 - Strausberg Nord 19:44 |
8 |
|
18:53 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:53 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:55 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:57 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 18:59 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:01 - Berlin Bellevue 19:06 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:17 |
10 |
|
18:54 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:54 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:56 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 18:58 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:03 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:05 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:09 - Erkner (S) 19:31 |
8 |
|
18:55 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:55 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 18:57 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 18:59 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 19:01 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:03 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 18:57 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 18:59 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:03 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:22 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:42 |
10 |
|
18:56 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:56 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:00 - Singerstr., Berlin 19:02 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:04 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:13 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:21 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:44 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:56 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 18:56 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:58 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:58 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:00 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:07 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:15 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:35 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
18:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 18:59 Berlin Plänterwald 19:05 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:15 - Waßmannsdorf 19:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:36 |
8 |
|
18:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:02 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:22 - Berlin-Stresow 19:35 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:37 |
10 |
|
18:58 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 18:58 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 18:58 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:00 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:01 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:07 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:15 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:35 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
18:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 18:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:01 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:06 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:15 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:17 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:25 |
8 |
|
19:01 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:01 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:05 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 19:07 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 19:08 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 19:14 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:23 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 19:43 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:01 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:01 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:02 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:02 | S 5 |
Hoppegarten(Mark)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:06 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:11 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:23 - Birkenstein 19:26 - Hoppegarten(Mark) 19:29 |
8 |
|
19:02 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:02 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:03 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:06 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:08 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:11 - Staatsoper, Berlin 19:17 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:31 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:05 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:07 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:11 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:14 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:27 |
10 |
|
19:06 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:07 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:09 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:13 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 19:52 |
10 |
|
19:06 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:06 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:08 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:08 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:10 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:17 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:25 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:09 Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:13 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:22 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:38 - Erkner (S) 19:41 |
8 |
|
19:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:12 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:32 - Berlin-Stresow 19:45 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:47 |
10 |
|
19:08 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:08 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:08 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:10 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:11 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:17 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:25 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:11 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:16 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:22 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:25 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:27 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:35 |
8 |
|
19:10 |
RE 1 (73740) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:13 - Erkner 19:30 - Fangschleuse 19:35 - Hangelsberg 19:40 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 19:47 - Frankfurt(Oder) 20:05 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:11 | S 3 |
Berlin Charlottenburg (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:11 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:12 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:14 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:16 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:21 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 19:28 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:32 |
10 |
|
19:11 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:11 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:15 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 19:16 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 19:17 Segitzdamm, Berlin 19:27 - Urbanstr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 19:33 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 19:56 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:11 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:11 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:12 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:12 | S 5 |
Strausberg Nord
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:14 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:16 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:33 - Birkenstein 19:36 - Strausberg (S) 19:53 - Strausberg Nord 20:04 |
8 |
|
19:13 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:13 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:15 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:17 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:19 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:21 - Berlin Bellevue 19:26 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:37 |
10 |
|
19:14 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:14 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:16 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:18 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:23 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 19:25 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:29 - Erkner (S) 19:51 |
8 |
|
19:15 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:15 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 19:19 - Singerstr., Berlin 19:21 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 19:23 Mollstr./Prenzlauer Allee, Berlin 19:32 - Hannoversche Str., Berlin 19:40 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:03 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:15 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:15 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 19:17 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 19:19 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 19:21 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 19:23 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:17 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:19 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:23 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:42 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:02 |
10 |
|
19:16 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:16 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:18 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:18 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:20 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:27 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:35 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:55 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:19 Berlin Plänterwald 19:25 - Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 19:33 - Berlin-Johannisthal 19:35 - Waßmannsdorf 19:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 19:56 |
8 |
|
19:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:22 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:42 - Berlin-Stresow 19:55 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 19:57 |
10 |
|
19:18 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:18 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:18 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:20 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:21 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:27 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:35 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 19:55 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:21 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:26 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:35 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:37 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:45 |
8 |
|
19:20 |
RB 23 (18169) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 19:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 19:24 - Flughafen BER 19:46 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
19:21 | Bus 147 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:21 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 19:25 - Adalbertstr., Berlin 19:27 - Heinrich-Heine-Platz, Berlin 19:28 Werderscher Markt, Berlin 19:34 - Friedrichstr./Reinhardtstr., Berlin 19:43 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 20:03 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:21 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:21 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:22 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
19:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 19:26 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 19:31 - Berlin-Biesdorf 19:36 - Berlin Wuhletal 19:39 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 19:43 |
8 |
|
19:22 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:22 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 19:23 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 19:26 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 19:28 Alexanderplatz (S+U)/Grunerstr., Berlin 19:31 - Staatsoper, Berlin 19:37 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 19:51 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:25 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:27 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:31 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 19:34 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 19:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:47 |
10 |
|
19:26 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:27 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:29 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 19:33 - Berlin-Grunewald 19:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 20:12 |
10 |
|
19:27 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:29 Berlin-Rummelsburg 19:33 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 19:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 19:42 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 19:58 - Erkner (S) 20:01 |
8 |
|
19:27 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 19:27 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:29 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:29 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:31 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:38 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:46 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 20:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
19:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 19:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 19:32 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 19:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 19:52 - Berlin-Stresow 20:05 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 20:07 |
10 |
|
19:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 19:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 19:31 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 19:36 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 19:42 - Berlin Springpfuhl 19:45 - Berlin Poelchaustr. 19:47 - Ahrensfelde (S) 19:55 |
8 |
|
19:29 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 19:29 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 19:29 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 19:31 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 19:32 Neue Bahnhofstr., Berlin 19:38 - Lückstr./Weitlingstr., Berlin 19:46 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 20:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
,
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|